The Samuel Roberts Noble Foundation, Inc.
Current Rating
Rate this tool
  • Like
  • Retweet
  • Print

Plant Image Gallery: Croton lindheimerianus

Previous   Return to Index   Next
Thumbnails













Common Name(s): Three-seeded Croton, Croton,Three-seeded
Species: Croton lindheimerianus
Synonyms:  
Family: Euphorbiaceae
Longevity: Annual
Season: Warm
Origin: Native
Height:
Flowers:
Description:
Previous   Return to Index   Next